전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

HTMS1301FTK/AF 데이터시트 (PDF) - NXP Semiconductors

HTMS1301FTK/AF Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors
부품명 HTMS1301FTK/AF
다운로드  HTMS1301FTK/AF 다운로드
파일 크기   781.17 Kbytes
페이지   44 Pages
제조업체  NXP [NXP Semiconductors]
홈페이지  http://www.nxp.com
Logo NXP - NXP Semiconductors
상세설명 ISO 18000 transponder IC

HTMS1301FTK/AF Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
HTMS1301FTK/AF Datasheet PDF - NXP Semiconductors

부품명 HTMS1301FTK/AF
다운로드  HTMS1301FTK/AF Click to download

파일 크기   781.17 Kbytes
페이지   44 Pages
제조업체  NXP [NXP Semiconductors]
홈페이지  http://www.nxp.com
Logo NXP - NXP Semiconductors
상세설명 ISO 18000 transponder IC

HTMS1301FTK/AF 데이터시트 (HTML) - NXP Semiconductors


HTMS1301FTK/AF 제품 세부 정보

Features
Integrated circuit for contactless identification transponders and cards
Integrated resonance capacitor of 210 pF with ± 3% tolerance or 280 pF with ± 5%
tolerance over full production
Frequency range 100 kHz to 150 kHz

description
The HITAG product line is well known and established in the contactless identification
market.
Due to the open marketing strategy of NXP Semiconductors there are various
manufacturers well established for both the transponders/cards as well as the read/write
devices. All of them supporting HITAG 1, HITAG 2 and HITAG S transponder ICs.
With the new HITAG μ family, this existing infrastructure is extended with the next
generation of ICs being substantially smaller in mechanical size, lower in cost, offering
more operation distance and speed, but still being operated with the same reader
infrastructure and transponder manufacturing equipment.
The protocol and command structure for HITAG μ ISO 18000 is design to support Reader
Talks First (RTF) operation, including anti-collision algorithm.




유사한 부품 번호 - HTMS1301FTK/AF

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
NXP Semiconductors
HTMS1x01 NXP-HTMS1x01 Datasheet
438Kb / 57P
HITAG transponder IC
Rev. 3.3-17 October 2014
More results


유사한 설명 - HTMS1301FTK/AF

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Texas Instruments
TMS37134 TI-TMS37134 Datasheet
58Kb / 1P
Entry Transponder IC
TMS37C136 TI-TMS37C136 Datasheet
59Kb / 1P
Controller Entry Transponder IC
logo
WJ Communication. Inc.
WJR7090 WJCI-WJR7090 Datasheet
348Kb / 4P
Multi-Protocol RFID Reader Module Gen1, ISO 18000-6B and ISO 18000-6C (UHFGen2)
logo
NXP Semiconductors
HTMS8201FTK NXP-HTMS8201FTK Datasheet
438Kb / 57P
HITAG transponder IC
Rev. 3.3-17 October 2014
logo
Texas Instruments
RF430FRL152H TI-RF430FRL152H_15 Datasheet
682Kb / 51P
RF430FRL15xH NFC ISO 15693 Sensor Transponder
RF430FRL154H TI-RF430FRL154H_15 Datasheet
682Kb / 51P
RF430FRL15xH NFC ISO 15693 Sensor Transponder
RF430FRL152H TI1-RF430FRL152H Datasheet
1Mb / 53P
RF430FRL15xH NFC ISO 15693 Sensor Transponder
TMS3705 TI1-TMS3705_18 Datasheet
960Kb / 28P
Transponder Base Station IC
logo
NXP Semiconductors
HT1X NXP-HT1X Datasheet
132Kb / 9P
HITAG 1 transponder IC
Rev. 3.1-10 December 2014
HT2X NXP-HT2X Datasheet
122Kb / 9P
HITAG 2 transponder IC
Rev. 3.1-3 November 2014
More results




NXP Semiconductors 에 대하여


NXP 반도체는 자동차, 산업, 통신 및 소비자 시장을 포함한 다양한 응용 프로그램을위한 광범위한 반도체 및 통합 회로를 설계, 개발 및 제조하는 공개 거래 다국적 회사입니다.

이 회사는 2006 년에 설립되었으며 네덜란드 아인트호벤에 본사를두고 있습니다.

NXP는 마이크로 컨트롤러, 마이크로 프로세서, 보안 인증 IC, 전력 관리 IC, RF 및 마이크로파 구성 요소, 센서 솔루션을 포함한 광범위한 제품 포트폴리오를 제공합니다.

이 회사의 제품은 에너지 효율적이고 안전하며 신뢰할 수 있도록 설계되었으며 자동차 시스템, 산업 자동화 및 제어, 스마트 주택 및 건물 및 연결된 장치를 포함한 다양한 응용 분야에서 사용됩니다.

NXP는 혁신 및 고객 만족에 전념하고 있으며 고객에게 최고의 반도체 솔루션을 제공하기 위해 최고의 반도체 솔루션을 제공하기 위해 노력하고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com