전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

709379 데이터시트 (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

709379 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
부품명 709379
다운로드  709379 다운로드
파일 크기   360.06 Kbytes
페이지   17 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM

709379 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
709379 Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

부품명 709379
다운로드  709379 Click to download

파일 크기   360.06 Kbytes
페이지   17 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM

709379 데이터시트 (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


709379 제품 세부 정보

Features
◆ True Dual-Ported memory cells which allow simultaneous
access of the same memory location
◆ High-speed clock to data access
– Commercial: 7.5/9/12ns (max.)
– Insustrial: 9ns (max.)
◆ Low-power operation
– IDT709379/69L
Active: 1.2W (typ.)
Standby: 2.5mW (typ.)
◆ Flow-Through or Pipelined output mode on either Port via
the FT/PIPE pins
◆ Counter enable and reset features
◆ Dual chip enables allow for depth expansion without
additional logic
◆ Full synchronous operation on both ports
– 4ns setup to clock and 0ns hold on all control, data, and
address inputs
– Data input, address, and control registers
– Fast 7.5ns clock to data out in the Pipelined output mode
– Self-timed write allows fast cycle time
– 10ns cycle time, 100MHz operation in Pipelined output mode
◆ Separate upper-byte and lower-byte controls for
multiplexed bus and bus matching compatibility
◆ TTL- compatible, single 5V (±10%) power supply
◆ Industrial temperature range (–40°C to +85°C) is
available for selected speeds
◆ Available in a 100-pin Thin Quad Flatpack (TQFP) package
◆ Green parts available, see ordering information




유사한 부품 번호 - 709379

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
709379L12PFG IDT-709379L12PFG Datasheet
682Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
709379L12PFG IDT-709379L12PFG Datasheet
210Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
709379L12PFG8 IDT-709379L12PFG8 Datasheet
682Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
709379L12PFG8 IDT-709379L12PFG8 Datasheet
210Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
709379L12PFGI IDT-709379L12PFGI Datasheet
682Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
More results


유사한 설명 - 709379

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Integrated Device Techn...
IDT70V9269 IDT-IDT70V9269 Datasheet
190Kb / 15P
HIGH-SPEED 3.3V 16K x 16 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT70V9369 IDT-IDT70V9369 Datasheet
193Kb / 15P
HIGH-SPEED 3.3V 16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT709269S IDT-IDT709269S Datasheet
195Kb / 15P
HIGH-SPEED 16K x 16 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT709279 IDT-IDT709279 Datasheet
314Kb / 18P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 16 SYNCHRONOUS DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT709379L9PF IDT-IDT709379L9PF Datasheet
187Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT70V3569S IDT-IDT70V3569S_14 Datasheet
180Kb / 17P
HIGH-SPEED 3.3V 16K x 36 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT70V9369L IDT-IDT70V9369L_16 Datasheet
713Kb / 17P
HIGH-SPEED 3.3V 16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT709279 IDT-IDT709279_18 Datasheet
222Kb / 17P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 16 SYNCHRONOUS DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
IDT709379 IDT-IDT709379_18 Datasheet
210Kb / 16P
HIGH-SPEED 32/16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
70V9369 RENESAS-70V9369 Datasheet
510Kb / 18P
HIGH-SPEED 3.3V 16K x 18 SYNCHRONOUS PIPELINED DUAL-PORT STATIC RAM
NOVEMBER 2019
More results




Renesas Technology Corp 에 대하여


Renesas Technology Corp는 자동차, 산업 및 소비자 시장의 다양한 애플리케이션을위한 광범위한 마이크로 컨트롤러, 시스템 온 칩 및 아날로그 및 전원 장치를 제공하는 일본의 반도체 회사입니다.
이 회사는 2010 년 NEC Electronics Corporation 및 Renesas Technology Corporation의 합병을 통해 설립되었습니다.
Renesas는 세계 최대의 마이크로 컨트롤러 공급 업체 중 하나이며 사물 인터넷 (IoT), 인공 지능 (AI) 및 자동차 전자 제품과 같은 분야의 고급 기술 개발에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명합니다.
이 회사는 20 개 이상의 국가에서 운영을 보유하고 있으며 제품은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용됩니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com