전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

SLG5NT1602V 데이터시트 (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

SLG5NT1602V Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
부품명 SLG5NT1602V
다운로드  SLG5NT1602V 다운로드
파일 크기   391.11 Kbytes
페이지   11 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 7.8 mW, 9 A Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking

SLG5NT1602V Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
SLG5NT1602V Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

부품명 SLG5NT1602V
다운로드  SLG5NT1602V Click to download

파일 크기   391.11 Kbytes
페이지   11 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 7.8 mW, 9 A Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking

SLG5NT1602V 데이터시트 (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


SLG5NT1602V 제품 세부 정보

General Description
The SLG5NT1602V is designed for load switching application.
The part comes with one 9 A rated MOSFET switched on by
an ON control pin. MOSFET turn on time is independently
adjusted by an external capacitor.
Features
• One 9 A independent MOSFET with reverse current
blocking
• Integrated VGS Charge Pump
• Internal discharge for gate and source
• Ramp Control
• Protected by thermal shutdown with current limit
• Pb-Free / RoHS Compliant
• Halogen-Free
• STDFN 14L, 1 x 3 x 0.55 mm




유사한 부품 번호 - SLG5NT1602V

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Dialog Semiconductor
SLG5NT1602V DIALOG-SLG5NT1602V Datasheet
142Kb / 10P
7.8 m廓, 9 A Integrated Power Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
More results


유사한 설명 - SLG5NT1602V

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Dialog Semiconductor
SLG59M1600V DIALOG-SLG59M1600V Datasheet
143Kb / 11P
7.8 m廓, 9 A Integrated Power Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
SLG5NT1602V DIALOG-SLG5NT1602V Datasheet
142Kb / 10P
7.8 m廓, 9 A Integrated Power Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
SLG5NT1437V RENESAS-SLG5NT1437V Datasheet
296Kb / 11P
Ultra-small 22 mW 4 A Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
February 7, 2022
SLG59M1571V RENESAS-SLG59M1571V Datasheet
400Kb / 9P
Ultra-small 14.6 mW 1.0 A GreenFET Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Blocking
February 14, 2022
SLG59M1600V RENESAS-SLG59M1600V Datasheet
393Kb / 12P
7.8 mW, 9 A Load Switch
February 10, 2022
SLG59M1603V RENESAS-SLG59M1603V Datasheet
359Kb / 11P
Dual 4.5A Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
February 4, 2022
SLG59M1655V RENESAS-SLG59M1655V Datasheet
749Kb / 17P
An Ultra-small, 7.8 mΩ, 9 A, Single-channel Load Switch with Reverse-current Blocking
3-Feb-2022
SLG59M610V RENESAS-SLG59M610V Datasheet
301Kb / 12P
Ultra-small 22 mW 4 A Load Switch with Discharge and Reverse Current Blocking
February 14, 2022
SLG5NT1487V RENESAS-SLG5NT1487V Datasheet
296Kb / 11P
Ultra-small 7.8 mW 5 A Load Switch with Discharge
February 7, 2022
SLG5NT1611V RENESAS-SLG5NT1611V Datasheet
395Kb / 11P
An Ultra-small 7.8 mW, 9 A, Single-channel Load Switch with Reverse-current Blocking
February 8, 2022
More results




Renesas Technology Corp 에 대하여


Renesas Technology Corp는 자동차, 산업 및 소비자 시장의 다양한 애플리케이션을위한 광범위한 마이크로 컨트롤러, 시스템 온 칩 및 아날로그 및 전원 장치를 제공하는 일본의 반도체 회사입니다.
이 회사는 2010 년 NEC Electronics Corporation 및 Renesas Technology Corporation의 합병을 통해 설립되었습니다.
Renesas는 세계 최대의 마이크로 컨트롤러 공급 업체 중 하나이며 사물 인터넷 (IoT), 인공 지능 (AI) 및 자동차 전자 제품과 같은 분야의 고급 기술 개발에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명합니다.
이 회사는 20 개 이상의 국가에서 운영을 보유하고 있으며 제품은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용됩니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com