전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

AH291 데이터시트 (PDF) - Diodes Incorporated

AH291 Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated
부품명 AH291
다운로드  AH291 다운로드
파일 크기   183.51 Kbytes
페이지   10 Pages
제조업체  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
홈페이지  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
상세설명 LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER

AH291 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
AH291 Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated

부품명 AH291
다운로드  AH291 Click to download

파일 크기   183.51 Kbytes
페이지   10 Pages
제조업체  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
홈페이지  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
상세설명 LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER

AH291 데이터시트 (HTML) - Diodes Incorporated


AH291 제품 세부 정보

Description
AH291 is a monolithic fan motor controller with Hall sensor’s capability. It contains two complementary open-collector drivers for motor’s coil driving, automatic lock shutdown and restart function relatively.
Rotor-lock shutdown detection circuit turns off the output driver when the rotor is blocked to avoid coil overheat. Then, the automatic recovery circuit will restart the motor. These protected actions are repeated and periodic during the blocked period. Until the blocking is removed, the motor recovers and runs normally.
The AH291 is available in SIP4 and SOT89-5L packages.

Features
• On Chip Hall Sensor
• Rotor-Locked Shutdown
• Automatically Restart
• Built-in Zener Protection for Output Driver
• Operating Voltage: 1.8V to 5.75V
• Output Current: IO(AVE)= 400mA
• Packages: SIP-4L and SOT89-5L
• Green Molding Compound

Applications
• Two-coil BLDC cooling fans
• Low to medium voltage, low power BLDC motors




유사한 부품 번호 - AH291

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
AH291 ETC-AH291 Datasheet
269Kb / 9P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
logo
Anachip Corp
AH291 ANACHIP-AH291 Datasheet
183Kb / 6P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
Rev. 0.2 Jan 19, 2005
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AH291 DIODES-AH291 Datasheet
156Kb / 9P
LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR
Rev 8
logo
A1 PROs co., Ltd.
AH291 A1PROS-AH291 Datasheet
143Kb / 2P
Privacy Mask Function
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AH291-YG-13 DIODES-AH291-YG-13 Datasheet
156Kb / 9P
LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR
Rev 8
More results


유사한 설명 - AH291

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
AH291 ETC-AH291 Datasheet
269Kb / 9P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
AH292 ETC-AH292 Datasheet
272Kb / 9P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
logo
Anachip Corp
AH293 ANACHIP-AH293 Datasheet
197Kb / 9P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
Rev. 0.5 Jun 18, 2004
AH282 ANACHIP-AH282 Datasheet
151Kb / 7P
HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER
Rev. 0.4 Apr 16, 2004
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AH285 DIODES-AH285 Datasheet
215Kb / 8P
HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER
AH285 Rev. 2
AH286 DIODES-AH286 Datasheet
186Kb / 10P
HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER
AH286 Rev. 4
AH292 DIODES-AH292 Datasheet
162Kb / 7P
LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER
AH292 Rev. 3
AH293 DIODES-AH293 Datasheet
163Kb / 7P
LOW VOLTAGE HALL-EFFECT SMART FAN MOTOR CONTROLLER
AH293 Rev. 2
logo
Anachip Corp
AH291 ANACHIP-AH291 Datasheet
183Kb / 6P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
Rev. 0.2 Jan 19, 2005
AH292 ANACHIP-AH292 Datasheet
183Kb / 6P
Low Voltage Hall-Effect Smart Fan Motor Controller
More results




Diodes Incorporated 에 대하여


Diodes Incorporated는 광범위한 개별, 아날로그 및 혼합 신호 반도체 및 완전한 전력 솔루션을 설계, 제조 및 공급하는 공개 거래 회사입니다.
이 회사는 1964 년에 설립되었으며 텍사스 주 Plano에 본사를두고 있습니다.
북미, 유럽 및 아시아의 영업, 지원 및 설계 센터와 함께 전 세계적으로 운영됩니다.
Diodes Incorporated는 자동차, 통신, 컴퓨팅, 소비자 및 산업을 포함한 다양한 산업에 서비스를 제공합니다.
이 회사는 다이오드, 정류기, 트랜지스터, 전압 조절기, MOSFET, LED 드라이버 및 보호 장치를 포함한 다양한 제품을 제공합니다.
이 회사의 사명은 고객에게 고품질의 고출성 제품과 우수한 고객 서비스를 제공하는 것입니다.
Diodes Incorporated는 혁신 및 고객 만족도에 중점을두고 전력 관리 솔루션의 선도적 인 공급 업체가되기 위해 노력하고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com