전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

HD74LS374P 데이터시트 (PDF) - Renesas Technology Corp

HD74LS374P Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp
부품명 HD74LS374P
다운로드  HD74LS374P 다운로드
파일 크기   96.31 Kbytes
페이지   8 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 Octal D-type Edge-triggered Flip-Flops (with three-state outputs)

HD74LS374P Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
HD74LS374P Datasheet PDF - Renesas Technology Corp

부품명 HD74LS374P
다운로드  HD74LS374P Click to download

파일 크기   96.31 Kbytes
페이지   8 Pages
제조업체  RENESAS [Renesas Technology Corp]
홈페이지  http://www.renesas.com
Logo RENESAS - Renesas Technology Corp
상세설명 Octal D-type Edge-triggered Flip-Flops (with three-state outputs)

HD74LS374P 데이터시트 (HTML) - Renesas Technology Corp


HD74LS374P 제품 세부 정보

The HD74LS374, 8-bit register features totem-pole three-state outputs designed specifically for driving highly capacitive or relatively low-impedance loads. The high-impedance third state and increased high-logic-level drive provide this register with the capability of being connected directly to and driving the bus lines in a bus-organized system without need for interface or pull-up components. They are particularly attractive for implementing buffer registers, I/O ports, bidirectional bus drivers, and working registers. The eight flip-flops are edge-triggered D-type flip

flops. On the positive transition the clock, the Q outputs will be set to the logic states that ware setup at the D inputs.






유사한 부품 번호 - HD74LS374P

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
HD74LS374P RENESAS-HD74LS374P Datasheet
126Kb / 10P
Octal D-type Edge-triggered Flip-Flops (with three-state outputs)
More results


유사한 설명 - HD74LS374P

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Texas Instruments
SN54ACT564 TI-SN54ACT564 Datasheet
110Kb / 6P
OCTAL D-TYPE EDGE-TRIGGERED FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54AHC374 TI-SN54AHC374 Datasheet
112Kb / 8P
OCTAL EDGE-TRIGGERED D-TYPE FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54AHC574 TI-SN54AHC574 Datasheet
112Kb / 8P
OCTAL EDGE-TRIGGERED D-TYPE FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54ALS374A TI-SN54ALS374A Datasheet
125Kb / 9P
OCTAL D-TYPE EDGE-TRIGGERED FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54ALS534A TI-SN54ALS534A Datasheet
114Kb / 7P
OCTAL D-TYPE EDGE-TRIGGERED FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54LVC574A TI-SN54LVC574A Datasheet
914Kb / 25P
OCTAL EDGE-TRIGGERED D-TYPE FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN74ABT574 TI-SN74ABT574_02 Datasheet
332Kb / 17P
OCTAL EDGE-TRIGGERED D-TYPE FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54ALS374A TI-SN54ALS374A_08 Datasheet
722Kb / 20P
OCTAL D-TYPE EDGE-TRIGGERED FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
SN54AHC574 TI-SN54AHC574_08 Datasheet
748Kb / 20P
OCTAL EDGE-TRIGGERED D-TYPE FLIP-FLOPS WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
HD74LS374 RENESAS-HD74LS374_15 Datasheet
126Kb / 10P
Octal D-type Edge-triggered Flip-Flops (with three-state outputs)
More results




Renesas Technology Corp 에 대하여


Renesas Technology Corp는 자동차, 산업 및 소비자 시장의 다양한 애플리케이션을위한 광범위한 마이크로 컨트롤러, 시스템 온 칩 및 아날로그 및 전원 장치를 제공하는 일본의 반도체 회사입니다.
이 회사는 2010 년 NEC Electronics Corporation 및 Renesas Technology Corporation의 합병을 통해 설립되었습니다.
Renesas는 세계 최대의 마이크로 컨트롤러 공급 업체 중 하나이며 사물 인터넷 (IoT), 인공 지능 (AI) 및 자동차 전자 제품과 같은 분야의 고급 기술 개발에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명합니다.
이 회사는 20 개 이상의 국가에서 운영을 보유하고 있으며 제품은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용됩니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com