전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

FS6128-07 데이터시트 (PDF) - ON Semiconductor

FS6128-07 Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor
부품명 FS6128-07
다운로드  FS6128-07 다운로드
파일 크기   201.98 Kbytes
페이지   6 Pages
제조업체  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
홈페이지  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
상세설명 PLL Clock Generator IC with VXCO

FS6128-07 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
FS6128-07 Datasheet PDF - ON Semiconductor

부품명 FS6128-07
다운로드  FS6128-07 Click to download

파일 크기   201.98 Kbytes
페이지   6 Pages
제조업체  ONSEMI [ON Semiconductor]
홈페이지  http://www.onsemi.com
Logo ONSEMI - ON Semiconductor
상세설명 PLL Clock Generator IC with VXCO

FS6128-07 데이터시트 (HTML) - ON Semiconductor


FS6128-07 제품 세부 정보

Description
The FS6128 is a monolithic CMOS clock generator IC designed to minimize cost and component count in digital video/audio systems. At the core of the FS6128 is circuitry that implements a voltage-controlled crystal oscillator (VCXO) when an external resonator (nominally 13.5MHz) is attached. The VCXO allows device frequencies to be precisely adjusted for use in systems that have frequency matching requirements, such as digital satellite receivers.

Key Features
• Matches MK3727 center frequency characteristics
• Phase-locked loop (PLL) device synthesizes output clock frequency from crystal oscillator or external reference clock
• On-chip tunable voltage-controlled crystal oscillator (VCXO) allows precise system frequency tuning
• 3.3V supply voltage
• Very low phase noise PLL
• Use with “pullable” 14pF crystals – no external pad-ding capacitors required
• Small circuit board footprint (8-pin 0.150” SOIC)
• Custom frequency selections available - contact your local ON Semiconductor sales representative for more information




유사한 부품 번호 - FS6128-07

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
FS6128-07 ETC-FS6128-07 Datasheet
65Kb / 7P
PLL Clock Generator IC with VCXO
More results


유사한 설명 - FS6128-07

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
List of Unclassifed Man...
FS6322-08 ETC-FS6322-08 Datasheet
62Kb / 7P
THREE PLL CLOCK GENERATOR IC
FS6128-04 ETC-FS6128-04 Datasheet
65Kb / 7P
PLL CLOCK GENERATOR IC WITH VCXO
FS6128-07 ETC-FS6128-07 Datasheet
65Kb / 7P
PLL Clock Generator IC with VCXO
FS6217-01 ETC-FS6217-01 Datasheet
18Kb / 1P
DUAL PLL CLOCK GENERATOR IC
FS6322-05 ETC1-FS6322-05 Datasheet
59Kb / 7P
Three-PLL Clock Generator IC
FS6282 ETC1-FS6282 Datasheet
51Kb / 5P
DUAL PLL CLOCK GENERATOR IC
FS6322-04 ETC1-FS6322-04 Datasheet
64Kb / 7P
Three-PLL Clock Generator IC
FS6128-01 ETC1-FS6128-01 Datasheet
66Kb / 7P
PLL Clock Generator IC with VCXO
FS6284 ETC2-FS6284 Datasheet
58Kb / 4P
Dual PLL Clock Generator IC
logo
ON Semiconductor
FS6128-04 ONSEMI-FS6128-04 Datasheet
223Kb / 6P
PLL Clock Generator IC with VXCO
May 2008 ??Rev. 2
More results




ON Semiconductor 에 대하여


ON Semiconductor는 자동차, 컴퓨팅, 소비재, 산업 및 통신 시장을 포함한 다양한 응용 분야를 위한 광범위한 반도체 제품을 설계, 개발 및 제조하는 상장 회사입니다.
이 회사는 1999년에 설립되었으며 애리조나주 피닉스에 본사가 있습니다.
ON Semiconductor는 무엇보다도 전력 MOSFET, 다이오드, 정류기, 전압 조정기를 포함하여 전력 관리, 아날로그 및 이산 반도체의 광범위한 포트폴리오를 제공합니다.
이 회사의 제품은 에너지 효율적이고 안정적이며 비용 효율적이도록 설계되었으며 휴대용 전자 장치, 산업 자동화 시스템, 재생 에너지 시스템 및 자동차 전자 장치를 비롯한 다양한 응용 분야에 사용됩니다.
ON Semiconductor는 혁신과 고객 만족에 전념하고 있으며 고객의 요구를 충족하는 최고의 반도체 솔루션을 제공하기 위해 최선을 다하고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com