전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

AP78L12 데이터시트 (PDF) - Diodes Incorporated

AP78L12 Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated
부품명 AP78L12
다운로드  AP78L12 다운로드
파일 크기   305.83 Kbytes
페이지   16 Pages
제조업체  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
홈페이지  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
상세설명 AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS

AP78L12 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
AP78L12 Datasheet PDF - Diodes Incorporated

부품명 AP78L12
다운로드  AP78L12 Click to download

파일 크기   305.83 Kbytes
페이지   16 Pages
제조업체  DIODES [Diodes Incorporated]
홈페이지  http://www.diodes.com
Logo DIODES - Diodes Incorporated
상세설명 AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS

AP78L12 데이터시트 (HTML) - Diodes Incorporated


AP78L12 제품 세부 정보

Description
The AP78LXX Series is a three terminal positive regulator available with fixed output voltages from 5V, 8V and 12V, making them useful in a wide range of applications. When used as a Zener diode/resistor combination replacement, the AP78LXX can improve output impedance by two orders of magnitude, and lower quiescent current. These regulators can provide local on card regulation, eliminating the distribution problems associated with single point regulation. The voltages available allow the AP78LXXs to be used in logic systems. Instrumentation, HiFi and other solid state electronic equipment.

Features
• Output voltages of 5.0V, 8.0V, 12V
• Output voltage tolerances of ±5% over the operating temperature ranges
• Output current in excess of 100mA
• Internal thermal overload protection
• Output transistor safe area protection
• Internal short circuit current limiting
• No external components
• Available in plastic TO92, SOT89 and plastic SO-8 low profile packages
• Lead Free Package: TO92 (Note 1)
• SO-8 and SOT89: Available in “Green” Molding Compound (No Br, Sb) (Note 2)
• Lead Free Finish / RoHS Compliant (Note 3)

Applications
• Communication
• CD-ROM
• DVD-Player
• Set-Top Box




유사한 부품 번호 - AP78L12

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AP78L12 DIODES-AP78L12 Datasheet
261Kb / 9P
12V OUTPUT 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
AP78L12 Rev. 1
AP78L12 DIODES-AP78L12 Datasheet
284Kb / 15P
AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE
AP78L05/08/12 Rev. 9
AP78L12S DIODES-AP78L12S Datasheet
261Kb / 9P
12V OUTPUT 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
AP78L12 Rev. 1
AP78L12SG-13 DIODES-AP78L12SG-13 Datasheet
261Kb / 9P
12V OUTPUT 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
AP78L12 Rev. 1
AP78L12SG-A DIODES-AP78L12SG-A Datasheet
261Kb / 9P
12V OUTPUT 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
AP78L12 Rev. 1
More results


유사한 설명 - AP78L12

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
National Semiconductor ...
LM140L NSC-LM140L Datasheet
143Kb / 6P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
LM78L05 NSC-LM78L05 Datasheet
211Kb / 12P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
LM7800C NSC-LM7800C Datasheet
512Kb / 15P
Series 3-Terminal Positive Regulators
LM78LXX NSC-LM78LXX Datasheet
685Kb / 14P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
LM340 NSC-LM340 Datasheet
920Kb / 17P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
logo
Minilogic Device Corpor...
78LXXPRG MINILOGIC-78LXXPRG Datasheet
202Kb / 7P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AP78L05 DIODES-AP78L05_09 Datasheet
284Kb / 15P
AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE
AP78L05/08/12 Rev. 9
logo
Minilogic Device Corpor...
78LXXPRG MINILOGIC-78LXXPRG_10 Datasheet
200Kb / 6P
3-Terminal Positive Regulators
logo
Diodes Incorporated
AP78LXX DIODES-AP78LXX_12 Datasheet
305Kb / 16P
AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
Rev 10
AP78L12YG-13 DIODES-AP78L12YG-13 Datasheet
305Kb / 16P
AP78LXX SERIES 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE REGULATORS
Rev 10
More results




Diodes Incorporated 에 대하여


Diodes Incorporated는 광범위한 개별, 아날로그 및 혼합 신호 반도체 및 완전한 전력 솔루션을 설계, 제조 및 공급하는 공개 거래 회사입니다.
이 회사는 1964 년에 설립되었으며 텍사스 주 Plano에 본사를두고 있습니다.
북미, 유럽 및 아시아의 영업, 지원 및 설계 센터와 함께 전 세계적으로 운영됩니다.
Diodes Incorporated는 자동차, 통신, 컴퓨팅, 소비자 및 산업을 포함한 다양한 산업에 서비스를 제공합니다.
이 회사는 다이오드, 정류기, 트랜지스터, 전압 조절기, MOSFET, LED 드라이버 및 보호 장치를 포함한 다양한 제품을 제공합니다.
이 회사의 사명은 고객에게 고품질의 고출성 제품과 우수한 고객 서비스를 제공하는 것입니다.
Diodes Incorporated는 혁신 및 고객 만족도에 중점을두고 전력 관리 솔루션의 선도적 인 공급 업체가되기 위해 노력하고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com