전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

RFD7N10LE 데이터시트 (PDF) - Intersil Corporation

RFD7N10LE Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation
부품명 RFD7N10LE
다운로드  RFD7N10LE 다운로드
파일 크기   361.53 Kbytes
페이지   7 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 7A, 100V, 0.300 Ohm, N-Channel, Logic Level, Power MOSFETs

RFD7N10LE Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
RFD7N10LE Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation

부품명 RFD7N10LE
다운로드  RFD7N10LE Click to download

파일 크기   361.53 Kbytes
페이지   7 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 7A, 100V, 0.300 Ohm, N-Channel, Logic Level, Power MOSFETs

RFD7N10LE 데이터시트 (HTML) - Intersil Corporation


RFD7N10LE 제품 세부 정보

These N-Channel power MOSFETs are manufactured using a modern process. This process, which uses feature sizes approaching those of LSI integrated circuits gives optimum utilization of silicon, resulting in outstanding performance. They were designed for use in applications such as switching regulators, switching converters, motor drivers, relay drivers and emitter switches for bipolar transistors. This performance is accomplished through a special gate oxide design which provides full rated conductance at gate bias in the 3V to 5V range, thereby facilitating true on-off power control directly from logic level (5V) integrated circuits.
Formerly developmental type TA49046.

Features
• 7A, 100V
• rDS(ON) = 0.300Ω
• Temperature Compensating PSPICE® Model
• Can be Driven Directly from CMOS, NMOS, TTL Circuits
• Peak Current vs Pulse Width Curve
• UIS Rating Curve
• 175°C Operating Temperature
• Related Literature
    - TB334 “Guidelines for Soldering Surface Mount Components to PC Boards”




유사한 부품 번호 - RFD7N10LE

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Inchange Semiconductor ...
RFD7N10LE ISC-RFD7N10LE Datasheet
309Kb / 2P
isc N-Channel MOSFET Transistor
RFD7N10LESM ISC-RFD7N10LESM Datasheet
299Kb / 2P
isc N-Channel MOSFET Transistor
More results


유사한 설명 - RFD7N10LE

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Fairchild Semiconductor
RFP12N10L FAIRCHILD-RFP12N10L Datasheet
361Kb / 6P
12A, 100V, 0.200 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFET
logo
Intersil Corporation
FSL913A0D INTERSIL-FSL913A0D Datasheet
57Kb / 8P
7A, -100V, 0.300 Ohm, Rad Hard, SEGR Resistant, P-Channel Power MOSFETs
June 1999
HUF76013P3 INTERSIL-HUF76013P3 Datasheet
245Kb / 11P
20A, 20V, 0.022 Ohm, N-Channel, Logic Level Power MOSFETs
2000 04
IRF9530 INTERSIL-IRF9530 Datasheet
63Kb / 7P
12A, 100V, 0.300 Ohm, P-Channel Power MOSFETs
July 1999
RFD14N05L INTERSIL-RFD14N05L Datasheet
74Kb / 8P
14A, 50V, 0.100 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFETs
April 1999
RFG40N10LE INTERSIL-RFG40N10LE Datasheet
413Kb / 8P
40A, 100V, 0.040 Ohm, Logic Level N-Channel Power MOSFETs
October 1999
RFL1N10L INTERSIL-RFL1N10L Datasheet
29Kb / 5P
1A, 100V, 1.200 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFET
September 1998
RFP12N10L INTERSIL-RFP12N10L Datasheet
38Kb / 5P
12A, 100V, 0.200 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFET
July 1999
RFP2N08L INTERSIL-RFP2N08L Datasheet
35Kb / 5P
2A, 80V and 100V, 1.050 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFETs
July 1999
logo
Austin Semiconductor
RFP50N05L AUSTIN-RFP50N05L_04 Datasheet
157Kb / 6P
50A, 50V, 0.022 Ohm, Logic Level, N-Channel Power MOSFETs
More results




Intersil Corporation 에 대하여


Intersil Corporation은 고성능 아날로그 및 혼합 신호 통합 회로의 설계 및 제조를 전문으로하는 미국 반도체 회사였습니다.
이 회사는 1967 년에 설립되었으며 전력 관리, 데이터 변환 및 RF (Radio Frequency) 기술에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명했습니다.
Intersil의 제품은 소비자 전자 장치, 산업, 통신 및 항공 우주 및 방어와 같은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용되었습니다.
2016 년 Intersil은 일본 반도체 회사 인 Renesas Electronics Corporation에 의해 인수되었습니다.
Intersil 브랜드 및 기술은 Renesas의 제품 포트폴리오의 일부로 계속 개발 및 판매되고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com