전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

EL8170FSZ 데이터시트 (PDF) - Intersil Corporation

EL8170FSZ Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation
부품명 EL8170FSZ
다운로드  EL8170FSZ 다운로드
파일 크기   716.65 Kbytes
페이지   14 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers

EL8170FSZ Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
EL8170FSZ Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation

부품명 EL8170FSZ
다운로드  EL8170FSZ Click to download

파일 크기   716.65 Kbytes
페이지   14 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers

EL8170FSZ 데이터시트 (HTML) - Intersil Corporation


EL8170FSZ 제품 세부 정보

The EL8170 and EL8173 are micropower instrumentation
amplifiers optimized for single supply operation over the
+2.4V to +5.5V range. Inputs and outputs can operate
rail-to-rail. As with all instrumentation amplifiers, a pair of
inputs provide very high common-mode rejection and are
completely independent from a pair of feedback terminals.
The feedback terminals allow zero input to be translated to any
output offset, including ground. A feedback divider controls the
overall gain of the amplifier.
The EL8170 is compensated for a gain of 100 or more, and the
EL8173 is compensated for a gain of 10 or more. The EL8170
and EL8173 have bipolar input devices for best offset and
1/f noise performance.
The amplifiers can be operated from one lithium cell or two
Ni-Cd batteries. The EL8170 and EL8173 input range includes
ground to slightly above positive rail. The output stage swings
to ground and positive supply (no pull-up or pull-down resistors
are needed).

Features
• 95µA maximum supply current
• Maximum offset voltage
- 200µV (EL8170)
- 1000µV (EL8173)
• Maximum 3nA input bias current
• 396kHz -3dB bandwidth (G = 10)
• 192kHz -3dB bandwidth (G = 100)
• Single supply operation
- Input voltage range is rail-to-rail
- Output swings rail-to-rail
• Pb-Free (RoHS Compliant)

Applications
• Battery- or Solar-Powered Systems
• Strain Gauges
• Current Monitors
• Thermocouple Amplifiers




유사한 부품 번호 - EL8170FSZ

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL8170FSZ INTERSIL-EL8170FSZ Datasheet
640Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
February 14, 2008
EL8170FSZ INTERSIL-EL8170FSZ Datasheet
613Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
August 31, 2009
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL8170FSZ RENESAS-EL8170FSZ Datasheet
985Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL8170FSZ-T7 INTERSIL-EL8170FSZ-T7 Datasheet
700Kb / 13P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
October 15, 2013
More results


유사한 설명 - EL8170FSZ

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Linear Technology
LT1789-1 LINER-LT1789-1 Datasheet
510Kb / 24P
Micropower, Single Supply Rail-to-Rail Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL8171 INTERSIL-EL8171_06 Datasheet
828Kb / 11P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
March 9, 2006
EL8170 INTERSIL-EL8170 Datasheet
706Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
August 31, 2009
EL8171 INTERSIL-EL8171_07 Datasheet
642Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
August 3, 2007
EL8170 INTERSIL-EL8170_08 Datasheet
640Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
February 14, 2008
EL8171 INTERSIL-EL8171 Datasheet
631Kb / 13P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
July 27, 2009
EL8170 INTERSIL-EL8170 Datasheet
613Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
August 31, 2009
EL8170FSZ-T7 INTERSIL-EL8170FSZ-T7 Datasheet
700Kb / 13P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
October 15, 2013
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL8170 RENESAS-EL8170 Datasheet
985Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
EL8171 RENESAS-EL8171 Datasheet
931Kb / 14P
Micropower, Single Supply, Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Instrumentation Amplifiers
More results




Intersil Corporation 에 대하여


Intersil Corporation은 고성능 아날로그 및 혼합 신호 통합 회로의 설계 및 제조를 전문으로하는 미국 반도체 회사였습니다.
이 회사는 1967 년에 설립되었으며 전력 관리, 데이터 변환 및 RF (Radio Frequency) 기술에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명했습니다.
Intersil의 제품은 소비자 전자 장치, 산업, 통신 및 항공 우주 및 방어와 같은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용되었습니다.
2016 년 Intersil은 일본 반도체 회사 인 Renesas Electronics Corporation에 의해 인수되었습니다.
Intersil 브랜드 및 기술은 Renesas의 제품 포트폴리오의 일부로 계속 개발 및 판매되고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com