전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

MLZ2012DR10DTD25 데이터시트 (PDF) - TDK Electronics

MLZ2012DR10DTD25 Datasheet PDF - TDK Electronics
부품명 MLZ2012DR10DTD25
다운로드  MLZ2012DR10DTD25 다운로드
파일 크기   157.61 Kbytes
페이지   3 Pages
제조업체  TDK [TDK Electronics]
홈페이지  http://www.tdk.com
Logo TDK - TDK Electronics
상세설명 Inductors (Coils)

MLZ2012DR10DTD25 Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
MLZ2012DR10DTD25 Datasheet PDF - TDK Electronics

부품명 MLZ2012DR10DTD25
다운로드  MLZ2012DR10DTD25 Click to download

파일 크기   157.61 Kbytes
페이지   3 Pages
제조업체  TDK [TDK Electronics]
홈페이지  http://www.tdk.com
Logo TDK - TDK Electronics
상세설명 Inductors (Coils)

MLZ2012DR10DTD25 데이터시트 (HTML) - TDK Electronics


MLZ2012DR10DTD25 제품 세부 정보

Inductors for Decoupling Circuits
Multilayer Ferrite
   
FEATURES
● The MLZ Series include inductors for decoupling circuits
    that have top-class DC superimposition characteristics and low DC resistance.
● Sizes range from 1005 to 2012, and they are compatible
    with wide frequency band noise, from low to high frequency.
● H type products have a rated current that is equivalent to that of wound coils.
● W type products are the new standard type products
    that have both large current and low resistance.
● L type products have a resistance up to 60% lower than W type products.
   
APPLICATION
    Smart phones, tablet terminals, laptop computers, various modules
    such as camera modules, DSCs, video games, portable memory
    audio devices, navigation systems, PNDs, WLANs, SSDs,
    automotive equipment (MLZ1608, MLZ2012)
   




유사한 부품 번호 - MLZ2012DR10DTD25

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
TDK Electronics
MLZ2012DR10DT000 TDK-MLZ2012DR10DT000 Datasheet
200Kb / 15P
Inductors for Decoupling Circuits Multilayer Ferrite
MLZ2012DR10DT000 TDK-MLZ2012DR10DT000 Datasheet
157Kb / 3P
Inductors (Coils)
More results


유사한 설명 - MLZ2012DR10DTD25

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
TDK Electronics
B82498F3471G000 TDK-B82498F3471G000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3271G000 TDK-B82498F3271G000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3271J000 TDK-B82498F3271J000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3330G000 TDK-B82498F3330G000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3470G000 TDK-B82498F3470G000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F1272J000 TDK-B82498F1272J000 Datasheet
247Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F1332J000 TDK-B82498F1332J000 Datasheet
247Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F1472J000 TDK-B82498F1472J000 Datasheet
247Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3100G000 TDK-B82498F3100G000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
B82498F3121J000 TDK-B82498F3121J000 Datasheet
246Kb / 2P
Inductors (Coils)
More results




TDK Electronics 에 대하여


TDK Electronics는 일본에 본사를 둔 다국적 전자 회사 인 TDK Corporation의 자회사입니다.
TDK Electronics는 커패시터, 인덕터 및 페라이트 비드와 같은 전자 부품의 설계 및 제조를 전문으로하여 소비자 전자 장치, 자동차 및 산업 시스템을 포함한 광범위한 응용 분야에 사용됩니다.
이 회사는 고품질 제품과 혁신적인 솔루션으로 유명하며 전자 산업에서 강력한 명성을 얻었습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com