전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

EL5224IL 데이터시트 (PDF) - Intersil Corporation

EL5224IL Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation
부품명 EL5224IL
다운로드  EL5224IL 다운로드
파일 크기   589.84 Kbytes
페이지   12 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier

EL5224IL Datasheet (PDF)

Go To PDF Page 다운로드 데이터시트
EL5224IL Datasheet PDF - Intersil Corporation

부품명 EL5224IL
다운로드  EL5224IL Click to download

파일 크기   589.84 Kbytes
페이지   12 Pages
제조업체  INTERSIL [Intersil Corporation]
홈페이지  http://www.intersil.com/cda/home
Logo INTERSIL - Intersil Corporation
상세설명 12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier

EL5224IL 데이터시트 (HTML) - Intersil Corporation


EL5224IL 제품 세부 정보

12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers + 100mA VCOM Amplifier

The EL5224, EL5324, and EL5424feature 8, 10, and 12 low power buffers, respectively, and one high power output amplifier. They are designed primarily for buffering column driver reference voltages in TFT-LCD applications as well as generation of the VCOMsupply. Each low power buffer

features a -3dB bandwidth of 12MHz and features rail-to-rail input/output capability. The high power buffer can drive 100mA and swings to within 2V of each rail.

The 8-channel EL5224 is available in 24-pin QFN and 24-pin HTSSOP packages, the 10-channel EL5324 is available in 32-pin QFN and 28-pin HTSSOP packages, and the 12-channel EL5434 is available in the 32-pin QFNQFN package. They are specified for operation over the full -40°C to +85°C temperature range.



Features

• 8, 10, and 12 channel versions

• 12MHz -3dB buffer bandwidth

• 150mA VCOMbuffer

• Operating supply voltage from 4.5V to 16.5V

• Low supply current - 6mA total (8-channel version)

• Rail-to-rail input/output swing (buffers only)

• QFN package - just 0.9mm high

• Pb-Free available (RoHS compliant)



Applications

• TFT-LCD column driver buffering and VCOMsupply

• Electronics notebooks

• Computer monitors

• Electronics games

• Touch-screen displays

• Portable instrumentation




유사한 부품 번호 - EL5224IL

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL5224IL INTERSIL-EL5224IL Datasheet
506Kb / 12P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
May 11, 2005
EL5224IL-T13 INTERSIL-EL5224IL-T13 Datasheet
506Kb / 12P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
May 11, 2005
EL5224IL-T7 INTERSIL-EL5224IL-T7 Datasheet
506Kb / 12P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
May 11, 2005
EL5224ILZ INTERSIL-EL5224ILZ Datasheet
506Kb / 12P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
May 11, 2005
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL5224ILZ RENESAS-EL5224ILZ Datasheet
788Kb / 16P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
More results


유사한 설명 - EL5224IL

제조업체부품명데이터시트상세설명
logo
Intersil Corporation
EL5423 INTERSIL-EL5423 Datasheet
289Kb / 12P
12MHz 4, 8, 10 & 12 Channel Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Buffers
November 19, 2004
EL5420T INTERSIL-EL5420T Datasheet
470Kb / 17P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
September 25, 2009
EL5120T INTERSIL-EL5120T Datasheet
511Kb / 14P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
September 27, 2012
EL5220T INTERSIL-EL5220T Datasheet
387Kb / 15P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
May 4, 2010
EL5220TILZ-T13 INTERSIL-EL5220TILZ-T13 Datasheet
384Kb / 15P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
May 4, 2010
EL5224IL INTERSIL-EL5224IL Datasheet
506Kb / 12P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
May 11, 2005
EL5420TILZ INTERSIL-EL5420TILZ Datasheet
430Kb / 17P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
September 8, 2015
logo
Renesas Technology Corp
EL5220T RENESAS-EL5220T Datasheet
813Kb / 15P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
EL5224 RENESAS-EL5224 Datasheet
788Kb / 16P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Buffers 100mA VCOM Amplifier
EL5420T RENESAS-EL5420T Datasheet
797Kb / 17P
12MHz Rail-to-Rail Input-Output Operational Amplifier
More results




Intersil Corporation 에 대하여


Intersil Corporation은 고성능 아날로그 및 혼합 신호 통합 회로의 설계 및 제조를 전문으로하는 미국 반도체 회사였습니다.
이 회사는 1967 년에 설립되었으며 전력 관리, 데이터 변환 및 RF (Radio Frequency) 기술에 대한 전문 지식으로 유명했습니다.
Intersil의 제품은 소비자 전자 장치, 산업, 통신 및 항공 우주 및 방어와 같은 광범위한 응용 분야에서 사용되었습니다.
2016 년 Intersil은 일본 반도체 회사 인 Renesas Electronics Corporation에 의해 인수되었습니다.
Intersil 브랜드 및 기술은 Renesas의 제품 포트폴리오의 일부로 계속 개발 및 판매되고 있습니다.

*이 정보는 일반적인 정보 제공의 목적으로만 제공되며 위 정보로 인해 발생하는 손실이나 손해에 대해 책임을 지지 않습니다.




링크 URL



ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   링크 투 데이터시트    |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn
Indian : Alldatasheet.in  |   Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx  |   British : Alldatasheet.co.uk  |   New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz
Family Site : ic2ic.com  |   icmetro.com