| 전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진 |
|
ECKA3D102FGP 데이터시트(PDF) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ECKA3D102FGP 데이터시트(HTML) 2 Page - Panasonic Semiconductor |
|
2 / 9 page ![]() Design and specifications are each subject to change without notice. Ask factory for the current technical specifications before purchase and/or use. Should a safety concern arise regarding this product, please be sure to contact us immediately. High Voltage Ceramic Disc Capacitors (Low loss type) ■ Rated Voltage and Capacitance Range Series Name Temp. Char. Rated Voltage Capacitance Range in pF 10 100 1000 10000 Typical Applications Series KGE SL 1 kVDC Ballast circuit of LCD backlighting inverter Snubber circuit of switching power supply 2 kVDC 3 kVDC 6 kVDC Series KBP B 1 kVDC Snubber circuit of switching power supply Horizontal resonance circuit of TV and CRT display 2 kVDC 3 kVDC Series KRP R 1 kVDC Snubber circuit of switching power supply 2 kVDC 3 kVDC 470 220 150 150 5600 5600 2700 4700 4700 2200 ■ Dimensions “D” (Body Diameter) Cap. in pF KGE KBP KRP 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 6 kV 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 1 kV 2 kV 3 kV 12 to 22 6.07.0 7.07.0 22 to 33 6.07.0 7.08.0 39 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 47 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 56 6.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 68 6.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 82 6.0 7.0 9.0 11.0 100 7.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 120 7.0 8.0 10.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 150 8.0 9.0 11.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 180 8.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 7.5 220 9.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 270 9.0 6.0 7.0 7.5 6.0 7.0 8.0 330 11.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.5 8.5 390 11.0 6.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 7.5 9.5 470 13.0 6.0 7.5 9.5 7.0 9.0 9.5 560 7.0 8.010.0 7.0 9.0 10.5 680 7.0 9.0 11.07.5 10.0 10.5 820 7.5 9.0 11.07.5 10.0 12.5 1000 9.0 10.0 12.59.0 12.0 12.5 1200 9.0 10.5 14.59.0 12.0 14.5 1500 9.5 12.0 14.510.5 12.0 14.5 1800 12.0 12.5 16.0 10.5 14.0 16.5 2200 12.0 14.0 17.0 11.5 16.0 17.0 2700 13.5 16.0 18.5 13.0 16.0 3300 13.5 17.0 13.0 19.0 3900 15.5 18.0 14.0 20.0 4700 15.5 25.0 16.5 21.0 5600 17.0 25.0 unit : mm Feb. 2006 |
|
|
링크 URL |
| ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요? [ DONATE ] |
Alldatasheet는? | 광고문의 | 운영자에게 연락하기 | 개인정보취급방침 | 링크 투 데이터시트 | 링크교환 | 제조사별 검색 All Rights Reserved©Alldatasheet.com |
| Russian : Alldatasheetru.com | Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr | Spanish : Alldatasheet.es | French : Alldatasheet.fr | Italian : Alldatasheetit.com Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com | Polish : Alldatasheet.pl | Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn Indian : Alldatasheet.in | Mexican : Alldatasheet.com.mx | British : Alldatasheet.co.uk | New Zealand : Alldatasheet.co.nz |
|
Family Site : ic2ic.com |
icmetro.com |